• Características

    · 10GBase-LR

    · Data Rate: 10G, multi-rate

    · Wavelength: 1310-nm

    · Reach: up to 20 km

    · Fiber Type: Single-mode SMF

    · Interface: Dual LC Connectors

    MODULO SFP SM 10G- 10KM - S+31DLC10D

    • Características

    · 10GBase-LR

    · Data Rate: 10G, multi-rate

    · Wavelength: 1310-nm

    · Reach: up to 20 km

    · Fiber Type: Single-mode SMF

    · Interface: Dual LC Connectors

    Mi carrito